Ann Averill, 1757

Name
Ann /Averill/
Given names
Ann
Surname
Averill
Also known as
Ann /Foster/
Birth
Christening
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Note: Source - findmypast parish records
Marriage of a brother
Note: The name of the surname for Thomas is Aphril
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Note: source - findmypast parish records.
Marriage of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17131775
Birth: 1713Yorkshire, England
Death: 1775Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
mother
1713
Birth: 1713 30 27 Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 8, 1740Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
21 months
elder brother
17411775
Birth: 1741 28 28 Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1775Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
5 years
elder sister
17451764
Birth: 1745 32 32 Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1764Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
5 years
elder brother
17491767
Birth: 1749 36 36 Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1767Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
4 years
elder sister
1752
Birth: 1752 39 39 Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
Death:
6 years
herself
1757
Birth: 1757 44 44 Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
Death:
Family with Thomas Foster
husband
herself
1757
Birth: 1757 44 44 Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 10, 1792Tickhill, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England